Sunday Sermons

March 17, 2019 – Lent II – Fr Joshua Drake

March 10, 2019 – Lent I – Dcn Jeff Stugelmeyer

March 6, 2019 – Ash Wednesday – Fr Joshua Drake

March 3, 2019 – Epiphany Last – Fr Joshua Drake

February 24, 2019 – Epiphany V – Fr Joshua Drake

February 17, 2019 – Epiphany VI – Fr Joshua Drake

February 10, 2019 – Epiphany V – Dcn Jeff Stugelmeyer

February 3, 2019 – Epiphany IV – Fr Joshua Drake

January 27, 2019 – Epiphany III – Fr Joshua Drake

January 20, 2019 – Epiphany II – Dcn Jeff Stugelmeyer

January 13, 2019 – Epiphany I – Fr Joshua Drake

January 6, 2019 – Epiphany – Fr Joshua Drake

December 30th – Christmas I – Dcn Jeff Stugelmeyer

December 24th – Christmas Eve – Fr Joshua Drake

December 23rd – Advent IV – Fr Joshua Drake

December 16th – Advent III – Fr Joshua Drake

December 9th – Advent II – Fr Joshua Drake

November 25th – Christ the King – Fr Joshua Drake

November 18th – Pentecost XXVI – Fr Joshua Drake

November 11th – Pentecost XXV – Dcn Jeff Stugelmeyer

November 4th – Feast of All Saints – Fr Joshua Drake

November 3rd – All Souls Day – Fr Joshua Drake

October 28th – Pentecost XXIII – Dcn Jeff Stugelmeyer

October 14th – Pentecost XXI – Fr Joshua Drake

October 7th – Feast of St Francis – Fr Joshua Drake

September 30th – Installation of Fr Joshua Drake – Bishop Eric Menees

September 23rd – Pentecost XVIII – Fr Joshua Drake

September 16th – Holy Cross Day – Fr Joshua Drake

September 9th – Pentecost XVI – Fr Joshua Drake

September 2nd – Pentecost XV – Fr Joshua Drake

August 26th – Pentecost XIV – Fr Woodrow Gubuan

August 12th – Pentecost XII – Fr Woodrow Gubuan

August 5th – Pentecost XI – Dcn Jeff Stugelmeyer

July 29th – Pentecost X – Fr Woodrow Gubuan

July 22nd – Pentecost IX – Fr Woodrow Gubuan

July 15th – Pentecost VIII – Dcn Jeff Stugelmeyer

June 24th – Pentecost V – Fr Woodrow Gubuan

June 17th – Pentecost IV – Fr Woodrow Gubuan

June 3rd – Pentecost II – Fr Joshua Drake

May 27th – Trinity Sunday – Fr Joshua Drake

May 20th – Pentecost – Dcn Jeff Stugelmeyer

May 13th – Sun Aft Ascension Day – Dcn Jeff Stugelmeyer

May 6th – Easter VI – Fr Gubuan

April 29th – Easter V – Dcn Jeff Stugelmeyer

April 22nd – Easter IV – Fr Gubuan

April 15th – Easter III – Fr Gubuan

April 8th – Easter II – Fr Gubuan

Easter Vigil – Dcn Jeff Stugelmeyer

Maundy Thursday – Fr Gubuan

March 25th – Palm Sunday – Fr Gubuan

March 18th – Lent V – Fr Gubuan

February 25th- Lent II – Dcn Jeff Stugelmeyer

February 18th – Lent I –  Fr Gubuan

February 14th – Ash Wednesday – Fr Gubuan

February 11th – Fr Gubuan

February 4th – Fr Gubuan

January 28th – Deacon Jeff Stugelmeyer

January 21st – Fr Gubuan

January 7th – Epiphany I – Fr Gubuan

December 31st – Fr Gubuan

December 25th – Christmas Day – Dcn Jeff Stugelmeyer

December 24th – Christmas Eve – Fr Gubuan

December 24th – Advent IV – Fr Gubuan

December 10th – Fr Gubuan

November 5th: All Saints – Fr Gubuan

October 22nd – Dcn Jeff Stugelmeyer

October 15th –  Fr Gubuan

October 8th – Fr Gubuan

October 1st – Fr Gubuan

September 24th – Fr Gubuan

September 17th – Fr Gubuan

September 10th – Fr Gubuan

September 3rd – Dcn Jeff Stugelmeyer

August 27th – Fr Gubuan

August 20th – Dcn Jeff Stugelmeyer

August 6th – Fr Woodrow Gubuan

July 30th – Fr Woodrow Gubuan

July 23rd – Dcn Jeff Stugelmeyer

July 9th – Fr Woodrow Gubuan

July 2nd – Fr Woodrow Gubuan

June 25th – Deacon Jeff Stugelmeyer

June 18th – Fr Woodrow Gubuan

June 11th – Fr Woodrow Gubuan

June 4th – Fr Woodrow Gubuan

May 28th – Bishop Eric Menees

May 21st – Deacon Jeff Stugelmeyer

May 14th – Fr Woodrow Gubuan

May 7th – Fr Woodrow Gubuan

April 30th – Fr Woodrow Gubuan

April 23rd – Deacon Jeff Stugelmeyer

Easter Day – Deacon Jeff Stugelmeyer

Maundy Thursday – Deacon Jeff Stugelmeyer